Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Super Liga
FK Partizan FK PartizanHome
WLDLL
Sunday, Nov 1, 2026 Stadion Partizana, Belgrade
Zemun ZemunAway
LLDDL

FK Partizan vs Zemun Prediction

FK Partizan vs Zemun prediction for November 1, 2026 in Super Liga, Serbia reviews the latest model outlook for this football matchup. The current win probabilities are FK Partizan 45%, draw 45% and Zemun 10%. Expected goals are FK Partizan -3.5 and Zemun -1.5. Model advice: Winner : FK Partizan. Compare the forecast with current form, H2H, injuries, confirmed lineups and available odds before assessing the match.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
FK Partizan45%
Draw45%
Zemun10%
Model adviceWinner : FK PartizanStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-3.5–-1.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalFK PartizanModel winner
Double Chance—Only when supported

Key Match Insights

  • FK Partizan has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -3.5–-1.5.
  • Winner : FK Partizan

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form78% / 22%
Attacking potential73% / 27%
Defensive potential52% / 48%
Poisson distribution76% / 24%
Head to head85% / 15%
Goals H2H64% / 36%
Overall signal71.3% / 28.7%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
FK Partizan
WLDLL
Novi Pazar1–0W
Rodina Moskva2–3L
Radnik Surdulica4–4D
Vojvodina2–3L
FK Crvena Zvezda1–2L
78% Form Rating 22%
Zemun
LLDDL
Cukaricki0–3L
Železničar Pančevo0–3L
Novi Pazar2–2D
Radnik Surdulica1–1D
Vojvodina1–2L

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Zemun2–2FK Partizan
FK Partizan2–1Zemun
FK Partizan1–0Zemun
Zemun0–1FK Partizan
FK Partizan1–1Zemun
Zemun1–3FK Partizan

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2FK Partizan45%
Expected Score-3.5–-1.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double Chance—If supported
Prediction analysis

FK Partizan vs Zemun prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

July 18, 2026 · Super Liga0.00 / 50% / 50% · 2–2

May 22, 2020 · Friendlies Clubs0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 2–1

December 5, 2018 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–0

August 12, 2018 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 0–1

February 25, 2018 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1

October 25, 2017 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–3