Super Liga
FK PartizanHome
WLDLL
Sunday, Nov 1, 2026
Stadion Partizana, Belgrade
ZemunAway
LLDDL
FK Partizan vs Zemun Prediction
FK Partizan vs Zemun prediction for November 1, 2026 in Super Liga, Serbia reviews the latest model outlook for this football matchup. The current win probabilities are FK Partizan 45%, draw 45% and Zemun 10%. Expected goals are FK Partizan -3.5 and Zemun -1.5. Model advice: Winner : FK Partizan. Compare the forecast with current form, H2H, injuries, confirmed lineups and available odds before assessing the match.
Match PredictionConnected model prediction
CurrentFK Partizan45%
Draw45%
Zemun10%
Model adviceWinner : FK PartizanStrongest probability: 45%
Key Match Insights
- FK Partizan has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
- The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -3.5–-1.5.
- Winner : FK Partizan
Model Comparison
Home vs away signalTeam Form
Last 5 completed matchesFK Partizan
WLDLL
Zemun
LLDDL
Head to Head
Last 6 meetingsTop Prediction Signals for This Match
Prediction analysis
FK Partizan vs Zemun prediction analysis
Recent prediction snapshots
July 18, 2026 · Super Liga0.00 / 50% / 50% · 2–2
May 22, 2020 · Friendlies Clubs0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 2–1
December 5, 2018 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–0
August 12, 2018 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 0–1
February 25, 2018 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1
October 25, 2017 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–3