A Lyga
TransINVEST VilniusHome
DWWL
Saturday, Oct 24, 2026
FK TransINVEST stadium, Galine
Hegelmann LitauenAway
LDDLD
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Hegelmann Litauen Prediction
The TransINVEST Vilnius vs Hegelmann Litauen football prediction for October 24, 2026 in A Lyga, Lithuania uses the newest available model signal to frame the matchup before kick-off. The current win probabilities are TransINVEST Vilnius 45%, draw 45% and Hegelmann Litauen 10%. Expected goals are TransINVEST Vilnius -3.5 and Hegelmann Litauen -1.5. Model advice: Winner : TransINVEST Vilnius. Use the probability split as one layer of research, then check form, squad news, H2H trends, venue context and live market prices before making a match assessment.
Match PredictionConnected model prediction
CurrentTransINVEST Vilnius45%
Draw45%
Hegelmann Litauen10%
Model adviceWinner : TransINVEST VilniusStrongest probability: 45%
Key Match Insights
- TransINVEST Vilnius has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
- The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -3.5–-1.5.
- Winner : TransINVEST Vilnius
Model Comparison
Home vs away signalTeam Form
Last 5 completed matchesTransINVEST Vilnius
DWWL
Hegelmann Litauen
LDDLD
Head to Head
Last 6 meetingsTop Prediction Signals for This Match
Prediction analysis
TransINVEST Vilnius vs Hegelmann Litauen prediction analysis
Recent prediction snapshots
August 2, 2026 · A Lyga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–2