Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Second League
Mladost Lješkopolje Mladost LješkopoljeHome
DWLWD
Saturday, Oct 31, 2026 Montenegro
Iskra IskraAway
LDLWW

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Iskra Prediction

The Mladost Lješkopolje vs Iskra football prediction for October 31, 2026 in Second League, Montenegro uses the newest available model signal to frame the matchup before kick-off. The current win probabilities are Mladost Lješkopolje 10%, draw 45% and Iskra 45%. Expected goals are Mladost Lješkopolje -2.5 and Iskra -2.5. Model advice: Double chance : draw or Iskra. Use the probability split as one layer of research, then check form, squad news, H2H trends, venue context and live market prices before making a match assessment.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Mladost Lješkopolje10%
Draw45%
Iskra45%
Model adviceDouble chance : draw or IskraStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-2.5–-2.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalIskraWin or draw
Double ChanceX2Only when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Iskra has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-2.5.
  • Double chance : draw or Iskra

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form53% / 47%
Attacking potential44% / 56%
Defensive potential50% / 50%
Poisson distribution59% / 41%
Head to head25% / 75%
Goals H2H25% / 75%
Overall signal42.7% / 57.3%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Mladost Lješkopolje
DWLWD
Rudar1–1D
Grbalj2–1W
Kom2–3L
Lovćen2–1W
Jedinstvo1–1D
53% Form Rating 47%
Iskra
LDLWW
Mogren3–4L
Zeta1–1D
Mladost DG0–4L
Berane5–1W
Rudar1–0W

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Iskra1–1Mladost Lješkopolje
Iskra0–0Mladost Lješkopolje
Mladost Lješkopolje0–1Iskra
Iskra0–0Mladost Lješkopolje
Mladost Lješkopolje0–1Iskra
Mladost Lješkopolje1–1Iskra

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Iskra45%
Expected Score-2.5–-2.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double ChanceX2If supported
Prediction analysis

Mladost Lješkopolje vs Iskra prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

September 12, 2026 · Second League0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1