Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Premier League
Amtat FC Amtat FCHome
Form pending
Date pending Mongolia
Khovd KhovdAway
Form pending

Khovd vs Amtat Fc Prediction

Amtat FC vs Khovd prediction in Premier League, Mongolia reviews the latest model outlook for this football matchup. The current win probabilities are Amtat FC 10%, draw 45% and Khovd 45%. Expected goals are Amtat FC -2.5 and Khovd -5.5. Model advice: Combo Winner : Khovd and +3.5 goals. Compare the forecast with current form, H2H, injuries, confirmed lineups and available odds before assessing the match.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Amtat FC10%
Draw45%
Khovd45%
Model adviceCombo Winner : Khovd and +3.5 goalsStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-2.5–-5.5Expected goals
Goals Market+3.5When returned by feed
Winner SignalKhovdModel winner
Double Chance—Only when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Khovd has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-5.5.
  • The available goals-market signal is +3.5.
  • Combo Winner : Khovd and +3.5 goals

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form60% / 40%
Attacking potential40% / 60%
Defensive potential46% / 54%
Poisson distribution23% / 77%
Head to head0 / 100%
Goals H2H0 / 100%
Overall signal42.3% / 57.8%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Amtat FC

Recent completed results are not cached yet.

60% Form Rating 40%
Khovd

Recent completed results are not cached yet.

Head to Head

Last 1 meeting
Khovd8–0Amtat FC

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Khovd45%
Expected Score-2.5–-5.5Model goals
Goals Signal+3.5Feed market
Double Chance—If supported
Prediction analysis

Amtat FC vs Khovd prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

October 10, 2026 · Premier League0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 8–0