Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Super Liga
Radnicki NIS Radnicki NISHome
Form pending
Date pending Serbia
Mladost Lucani Mladost LucaniAway
LDWLW

Mladost Lucani vs Radnicki Nis Prediction

The Radnicki NIS vs Mladost Lucani football prediction in Super Liga, Serbia uses the newest available model signal to frame the matchup before kick-off. The current win probabilities are Radnicki NIS 10%, draw 45% and Mladost Lucani 45%. Expected goals are Radnicki NIS -2.5 and Mladost Lucani -2.5. Model advice: Double chance : draw or Mladost Lucani. Use the probability split as one layer of research, then check form, squad news, H2H trends, venue context and live market prices before making a match assessment.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Radnicki NIS10%
Draw45%
Mladost Lucani45%
Model adviceDouble chance : draw or Mladost LucaniStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-2.5–-2.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalMladost LucaniWin or draw
Double ChanceX2Only when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Mladost Lucani has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-2.5.
  • Double chance : draw or Mladost Lucani

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form30% / 70%
Attacking potential50% / 50%
Defensive potential48% / 52%
Poisson distribution52% / 48%
Head to head50% / 50%
Goals H2H55% / 45%
Overall signal47.5% / 52.5%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Radnicki NIS

Recent completed results are not cached yet.

30% Form Rating 70%
Mladost Lucani
LDWLW
FK Crvena Zvezda1–5L
OFK Beograd0–0D
Macva2–1W
Radnicki 19230–5L
Radnicki NIS1–0W

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Mladost Lucani1–0Radnicki NIS
Radnicki NIS1–0Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani2–1Radnicki NIS
Radnicki NIS3–1Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani1–1Radnicki NIS
Radnicki NIS1–1Mladost Lucani

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Mladost Lucani45%
Expected Score-2.5–-2.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double ChanceX2If supported
Prediction analysis

Radnicki NIS vs Mladost Lucani prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

September 5, 2026 · Super Liga45% / 45% / 10% · 1–0

May 10, 2026 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–0

November 29, 2025 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 2–1

July 26, 2025 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 3–1

March 16, 2025 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1

October 27, 2024 · Super Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1