Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923Home
WLLWW
Date pending Serbia
Novi Pazar Novi PazarAway
W

Novi Pazar vs Radnicki 1923 Prediction

For Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar in Super Liga, Serbia, this football prediction page combines the latest model probabilities, expected-goal signal and matchup context. The current win probabilities are Radnicki 1923 45%, draw 45% and Novi Pazar 10%. Expected goals are Radnicki 1923 -2.5 and Novi Pazar -1.5. Model advice: Double chance : Radnicki 1923 or draw. Read the model together with recent form, head-to-head evidence, team availability and current bookmaker prices rather than treating one probability as a guaranteed result.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Radnicki 192345%
Draw45%
Novi Pazar10%
Model adviceDouble chance : Radnicki 1923 or drawStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-2.5–-1.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalRadnicki 1923Win or draw
Double Chance1XOnly when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Radnicki 1923 has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-1.5.
  • Double chance : Radnicki 1923 or draw

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form64% / 36%
Attacking potential65% / 35%
Defensive potential43% / 57%
Poisson distribution74% / 26%
Head to head38% / 62%
Goals H2H50% / 50%
Overall signal55.7% / 44.3%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Radnicki 1923
WLLWW
Radnik Surdulica1–0W
Vojvodina0–2L
FK Crvena Zvezda0–3L
OFK Beograd5–3W
Mladost Lucani5–0W
64% Form Rating 36%
Novi Pazar
W
Radnicki NIS2–0W

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Novi Pazar1–0Radnicki 1923
Radnicki 19230–0Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar1–1Radnicki 1923
Radnicki 19232–3Novi Pazar
Radnicki 19232–0Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar2–0Radnicki 1923

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Radnicki 192345%
Expected Score-2.5–-1.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double Chance1XIf supported
Prediction analysis

Radnicki 1923 vs Novi Pazar prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

July 18, 2026 · Super Liga45% / 45% / 10% · 1–0