Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Super Liga
Zemun ZemunHome
LLDDL
Date pending Serbia
OFK Beograd OFK BeogradAway
Form pending

Ofk Beograd vs Zemun Prediction

The Zemun vs OFK Beograd football prediction in Super Liga, Serbia uses the newest available model signal to frame the matchup before kick-off. The current win probabilities are Zemun 10%, draw 45% and OFK Beograd 45%. Expected goals are Zemun -1.5 and OFK Beograd -2.5. Model advice: Double chance : draw or OFK Beograd. Use the probability split as one layer of research, then check form, squad news, H2H trends, venue context and live market prices before making a match assessment.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Zemun10%
Draw45%
OFK Beograd45%
Model adviceDouble chance : draw or OFK BeogradStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-1.5–-2.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalOFK BeogradWin or draw
Double ChanceX2Only when supported

Key Match Insights

  • OFK Beograd has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -1.5–-2.5.
  • Double chance : draw or OFK Beograd

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form40% / 60%
Attacking potential40% / 60%
Defensive potential48% / 52%
Poisson distribution27% / 73%
Head to head15% / 85%
Goals H2H25% / 75%
Overall signal32.5% / 67.5%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Zemun
LLDDL
Cukaricki0–3L
Železničar Pančevo0–3L
Novi Pazar2–2D
Radnik Surdulica1–1D
Vojvodina1–2L
40% Form Rating 60%
OFK Beograd

Recent completed results are not cached yet.

Head to Head

Last 1 meeting
OFK Beograd1–0Zemun

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2OFK Beograd45%
Expected Score-1.5–-2.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double ChanceX2If supported
Prediction analysis

Zemun vs OFK Beograd prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

August 22, 2026 · Super Liga45% / 45% / 10% · 1–0