Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
II Liga - East
Sokół Kleczew Sokół KleczewHome
WDLLD
Saturday, Mar 27, 2027 Poland
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia GrudziądzAway
LWDWW

Sokół Kleczew vs Olimpia Grudziądz Prediction

For Sokół Kleczew vs Olimpia Grudziądz on March 27, 2027 in II Liga - East, Poland, this football prediction page combines the latest model probabilities, expected-goal signal and matchup context. The current win probabilities are Sokół Kleczew 35%, draw 35% and Olimpia Grudziądz 30%. Expected goals are Sokół Kleczew -2.5 and Olimpia Grudziądz -2.5. Model advice: Double chance : Sokół Kleczew or draw. Read the model together with recent form, head-to-head evidence, team availability and current bookmaker prices rather than treating one probability as a guaranteed result.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Sokół Kleczew35%
Draw35%
Olimpia Grudziądz30%
Model adviceDouble chance : Sokół Kleczew or drawStrongest probability: 35%
Likely Score-2.5–-2.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalSokół KleczewWin or draw
Double Chance1XOnly when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Sokół Kleczew has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 35%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-2.5.
  • Double chance : Sokół Kleczew or draw

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form33% / 67%
Attacking potential53% / 47%
Defensive potential43% / 57%
Poisson distribution45% / 55%
Head to head62% / 38%
Goals H2H57% / 43%
Overall signal48.8% / 51.2%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Sokół Kleczew
WDLLD
Śląsk Wrocław II4–2W
Resovia Rzeszów0–0D
Hutnik Kraków1–2L
Świt Skolwin1–2L
Avia Świdnik2–2D
33% Form Rating 67%
Olimpia Grudziądz
LWDWW
Nieciecza0–1L
Hutnik Kraków2–1W
Świt Skolwin1–1D
Resovia Rzeszów1–0W
Zawisza Bydgoszcz2–1W

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Sokół Kleczew1–1Olimpia Grudziądz
Sokół Kleczew1–0Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Grudziądz2–1Sokół Kleczew
Sokół Kleczew1–0Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Grudziądz0–0Sokół Kleczew
Olimpia Grudziądz0–0Sokół Kleczew

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Sokół Kleczew35%
Expected Score-2.5–-2.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double Chance1XIf supported
Prediction analysis

Sokół Kleczew vs Olimpia Grudziądz prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

September 11, 2026 · II Liga - East0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1