I Liga
Unia SkierniewiceHome
LDLDW
Saturday, Apr 3, 2027
Stadion Miejski, Skierniewice
PodbeskidzieAway
LWLDD
Podbeskidzie vs Unia Skierniewice Prediction
For Unia Skierniewice vs Podbeskidzie on April 3, 2027 in I Liga, Poland, this football prediction page combines the latest model probabilities, expected-goal signal and matchup context. The current win probabilities are Unia Skierniewice 10%, draw 45% and Podbeskidzie 45%. Expected goals are Unia Skierniewice -2.5 and Podbeskidzie -2.5. Model advice: Double chance : draw or Podbeskidzie. Read the model together with recent form, head-to-head evidence, team availability and current bookmaker prices rather than treating one probability as a guaranteed result.
Match PredictionConnected model prediction
CurrentUnia Skierniewice10%
Draw45%
Podbeskidzie45%
Model adviceDouble chance : draw or PodbeskidzieStrongest probability: 45%
Key Match Insights
- Podbeskidzie has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
- The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-2.5.
- Double chance : draw or Podbeskidzie
Model Comparison
Home vs away signalTeam Form
Last 5 completed matchesUnia Skierniewice
LDLDW
Podbeskidzie
LWLDD
Head to Head
Last 3 meetingsTop Prediction Signals for This Match
Prediction analysis
Unia Skierniewice vs Podbeskidzie prediction analysis
Recent prediction snapshots
September 20, 2026 · I Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1