Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Super Liga
Cukaricki CukarickiHome
WDLDL
Saturday, Nov 7, 2026 Stadion na Banovom brdu, Belgrade
Radnicki NIS Radnicki NISAway
LLLLW

Radnicki Nis vs Cukaricki Prediction

The Cukaricki vs Radnicki NIS football prediction for November 7, 2026 in Super Liga, Serbia uses the newest available model signal to frame the matchup before kick-off. The current win probabilities are Cukaricki 45%, draw 45% and Radnicki NIS 10%. Expected goals are Cukaricki -2.5 and Radnicki NIS -1.5. Model advice: Double chance : Cukaricki or draw. Use the probability split as one layer of research, then check form, squad news, H2H trends, venue context and live market prices before making a match assessment.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Cukaricki45%
Draw45%
Radnicki NIS10%
Model adviceDouble chance : Cukaricki or drawStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-2.5–-1.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalCukarickiWin or draw
Double Chance1XOnly when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Cukaricki has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-1.5.
  • Double chance : Cukaricki or draw

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form63% / 38%
Attacking potential67% / 33%
Defensive potential60% / 40%
Poisson distribution79% / 21%
Head to head62% / 38%
Goals H2H54% / 46%
Overall signal64.2% / 36%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Cukaricki
WDLDL
Zemun3–0W
Macva2–2D
Železničar Pančevo1–2L
Novi Pazar1–1D
Radnik Surdulica1–3L
63% Form Rating 38%
Radnicki NIS
LLLLW
Radnik Surdulica0–3L
Vojvodina1–4L
Lokomotiv Sofia1–4L
FK Crvena Zvezda0–3L
OFK Beograd3–1W

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Radnicki NIS0–2Cukaricki
Radnicki NIS1–2Cukaricki
Cukaricki1–1Radnicki NIS
Cukaricki2–2Radnicki NIS
Cukaricki0–2Radnicki NIS
Radnicki NIS2–2Cukaricki

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Cukaricki45%
Expected Score-2.5–-1.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double Chance1XIf supported
Prediction analysis

Cukaricki vs Radnicki NIS prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

July 25, 2026 · Super Liga35% / 35% / 30% · 0–2