Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
First League
Ska-khabarovsk Ska-khabarovskHome
LWDDD
Saturday, Oct 10, 2026 Lenin Stadium, Khabarovsk
KAMAZ KAMAZAway
WDWDL

Ska Khabarovsk vs Kamaz Prediction

For Ska-khabarovsk vs KAMAZ on October 10, 2026 in First League, Russia, this football prediction page combines the latest model probabilities, expected-goal signal and matchup context. The current win probabilities are Ska-khabarovsk 10%, draw 45% and KAMAZ 45%. Expected goals are Ska-khabarovsk -1.5 and KAMAZ -2.5. Model advice: Double chance : draw or KAMAZ. Read the model together with recent form, head-to-head evidence, team availability and current bookmaker prices rather than treating one probability as a guaranteed result.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Ska-khabarovsk10%
Draw45%
KAMAZ45%
Model adviceDouble chance : draw or KAMAZStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-1.5–-2.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalKAMAZWin or draw
Double ChanceX2Only when supported

Key Match Insights

  • KAMAZ has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -1.5–-2.5.
  • Double chance : draw or KAMAZ

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form30% / 70%
Attacking potential50% / 50%
Defensive potential43% / 57%
Poisson distribution29% / 71%
Head to head50% / 50%
Goals H2H40% / 60%
Overall signal40.3% / 59.7%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Ska-khabarovsk
LWDDD
Volga Ulyanovsk1–2L
Dinamo Kirov2–0W
KAMAZ3–3D
Shinnik Yaroslavl0–0D
FC Sochi1–1D
30% Form Rating 70%
KAMAZ
WDWDL
FK Neftekhimik2–1W
Ska-khabarovsk3–3D
Shinnik Yaroslavl1–0W
Chelyabinsk1–1D
Dinamo Kirov0–1L

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Ska-khabarovsk3–3KAMAZ
KAMAZ1–1Ska-khabarovsk
Ska-khabarovsk1–1KAMAZ
Ska-khabarovsk2–1KAMAZ
KAMAZ3–0Ska-khabarovsk
Ska-khabarovsk0–0KAMAZ

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2KAMAZ45%
Expected Score-1.5–-2.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double ChanceX2If supported
Prediction analysis

Ska-khabarovsk vs KAMAZ prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

October 10, 2026 · First League0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 3–3