Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Czech Liga
Artis ArtisHome
DWWD
Friday, Nov 27, 2026 Town Stadium Karvina, Brno
Slovácko SlováckoAway
LLWDW

Artis vs Slovácko Prediction

For Artis vs Slovácko on November 27, 2026 in Czech Liga, Czech-Republic, this football prediction page combines the latest model probabilities, expected-goal signal and matchup context. The current win probabilities are Artis 10%, draw 45% and Slovácko 45%. Expected goals are Artis -1.5 and Slovácko -2.5. Model advice: Double chance : draw or Slovácko. Read the model together with recent form, head-to-head evidence, team availability and current bookmaker prices rather than treating one probability as a guaranteed result.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Artis10%
Draw45%
Slovácko45%
Model adviceDouble chance : draw or SlováckoStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-1.5–-2.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalSlováckoWin or draw
Double ChanceX2Only when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Slovácko has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -1.5–-2.5.
  • Double chance : draw or Slovácko

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form56% / 44%
Attacking potential45% / 55%
Defensive potential61% / 39%
Poisson distribution34% / 66%
Head to head20% / 80%
Goals H2H20% / 80%
Overall signal39.3% / 60.7%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Artis
DWWD
Teplice0–0D
Hradec Králové4–2W
AS Trencin3–0W
Slovan Liberec0–0D
56% Form Rating 44%
Slovácko
LLWDW
Sparta Praha1–5L
Zbrojovka Brno1–2L
Slovan Liberec2–0W
Baník Ostrava2–2D
Neratovice-Byškovice4–0W

Head to Head

Last 3 meetings
Slovácko1–1Artis
Slovácko3–0Artis
Artis1–4Slovácko

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Slovácko45%
Expected Score-1.5–-2.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double ChanceX2If supported
Prediction analysis

Artis vs Slovácko prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

August 1, 2026 · Czech Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1

May 31, 2026 · Czech Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 3–0

May 27, 2026 · Czech Liga0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–4