Primera Division
UNAN ManaguaHome
LWLDW
Friday, Oct 30, 2026
Nicaragua
Walter FerrettiAway
WWWWD
UNAN Managua vs Walter Ferretti Prediction
For UNAN Managua vs Walter Ferretti on October 30, 2026 in Primera Division, Nicaragua, this football prediction page combines the latest model probabilities, expected-goal signal and matchup context. The current win probabilities are UNAN Managua 10%, draw 45% and Walter Ferretti 45%. Expected goals are UNAN Managua -2.5 and Walter Ferretti -3.5. Model advice: Double chance : draw or Walter Ferretti. Read the model together with recent form, head-to-head evidence, team availability and current bookmaker prices rather than treating one probability as a guaranteed result.
Match PredictionConnected model prediction
CurrentUNAN Managua10%
Draw45%
Walter Ferretti45%
Model adviceDouble chance : draw or Walter FerrettiStrongest probability: 45%
Key Match Insights
- Walter Ferretti has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
- The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-3.5.
- Double chance : draw or Walter Ferretti
Model Comparison
Home vs away signalTeam Form
Last 5 completed matchesUNAN Managua
LWLDW
Walter Ferretti
WWWWD
Head to Head
Last 6 meetingsTop Prediction Signals for This Match
Prediction analysis
UNAN Managua vs Walter Ferretti prediction analysis
Recent prediction snapshots
August 24, 2026 · Primera Division35% / 35% / 30% · 0–1