Canadian Premier League
York UnitedHome
Form pending
Date pending
Canada
Supra du QuebecAway
DWWLW
York United vs Supra Du Quebec Prediction
York United vs Supra du Quebec prediction in Canadian Premier League, Canada reviews the latest model outlook for this football matchup. The current win probabilities are York United 10%, draw 45% and Supra du Quebec 45%. Expected goals are York United -3.5 and Supra du Quebec -2.5. Model advice: Combo Double chance : draw or Supra du Quebec and +1.5 goals. Compare the forecast with current form, H2H, injuries, confirmed lineups and available odds before assessing the match.
Match PredictionConnected model prediction
CurrentYork United10%
Draw45%
Supra du Quebec45%
Model adviceCombo Double chance : draw or Supra du Quebec and +1.5 goalsStrongest probability: 45%
Key Match Insights
- Supra du Quebec has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
- The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -3.5–-2.5.
- The available goals-market signal is +1.5.
- Combo Double chance : draw or Supra du Quebec and +1.5 goals
Model Comparison
Home vs away signalTeam Form
Last 5 completed matchesYork United
Recent completed results are not cached yet.
Supra du Quebec
DWWLW
Head to Head
Last 2 meetingsTop Prediction Signals for This Match
Prediction analysis
York United vs Supra du Quebec prediction analysis
Recent prediction snapshots
August 23, 2026 · Canadian Premier League0.00 / 0.00 / 0.00 · 1–1
May 29, 2026 · Canadian Premier League0.00 / 50% / 50% · 3–1
Known future fixtures
October 16, 2026 23:00NS