Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Premier League
Central Stallions Central StallionsHome
WLLWW
Monday, Nov 2, 2026 Mongolia
Deren DerenAway
WWLDW

Deren vs Central Stallions Prediction

Central Stallions vs Deren prediction for November 2, 2026 in Premier League, Mongolia reviews the latest model outlook for this football matchup. The current win probabilities are Central Stallions 45%, draw 45% and Deren 10%. Expected goals are Central Stallions -3.5 and Deren -2.5. Model advice: Combo Double chance : Central Stallions or draw and +1.5 goals. Compare the forecast with current form, H2H, injuries, confirmed lineups and available odds before assessing the match.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
Central Stallions45%
Draw45%
Deren10%
Model adviceCombo Double chance : Central Stallions or draw and +1.5 goalsStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-3.5–-2.5Expected goals
Goals Market+1.5When returned by feed
Winner SignalCentral StallionsWin or draw
Double Chance1XOnly when supported

Key Match Insights

  • Central Stallions has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -3.5–-2.5.
  • The available goals-market signal is +1.5.
  • Combo Double chance : Central Stallions or draw and +1.5 goals

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form56% / 44%
Attacking potential61% / 39%
Defensive potential40% / 60%
Poisson distribution45% / 55%
Head to head60% / 40%
Goals H2H42% / 58%
Overall signal50.7% / 49.3%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
Central Stallions
WLLWW
Hunters7–1W
Ulaanbaatar0–1L
Ulaanbaatar0–2L
Deren2–1W
Khovd Western8–4W
56% Form Rating 44%
Deren
WWLDW
Hunters2–0W
Erchim5–0W
Central Stallions1–2L
Khovd3–3D
Khovd Western5–1W

Head to Head

Last 6 meetings
Central Stallions2–1Deren
Central Stallions0–3Deren
Deren2–0Central Stallions
Deren1–2Central Stallions
Central Stallions1–0Deren
Central Stallions1–3Deren

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2Central Stallions45%
Expected Score-3.5–-2.5Model goals
Goals Signal+1.5Feed market
Double Chance1XIf supported
Prediction analysis

Central Stallions vs Deren prediction analysis