Skip to content
NaijaScore9
Register Now
Register Now
Super Liga
FK Partizan FK PartizanHome
LLWLD
Date pending Serbia
Mladost Lucani Mladost LucaniAway
Form pending

Fk Partizan vs Mladost Lucani Prediction

For FK Partizan vs Mladost Lucani in Super Liga, Serbia, this football prediction page combines the latest model probabilities, expected-goal signal and matchup context. The current win probabilities are FK Partizan 45%, draw 45% and Mladost Lucani 10%. Expected goals are FK Partizan -2.5 and Mladost Lucani -1.5. Model advice: Double chance : FK Partizan or draw. Read the model together with recent form, head-to-head evidence, team availability and current bookmaker prices rather than treating one probability as a guaranteed result.

Match PredictionConnected model prediction
Current
FK Partizan45%
Draw45%
Mladost Lucani10%
Model adviceDouble chance : FK Partizan or drawStrongest probability: 45%
Likely Score-2.5–-1.5Expected goals
Goals Market—When returned by feed
Winner SignalFK PartizanWin or draw
Double Chance1XOnly when supported

Key Match Insights

  • FK Partizan has the strongest current 1X2 model signal at 45%.
  • The connected prediction feed currently returns an expected-goals score of -2.5–-1.5.
  • Double chance : FK Partizan or draw

Model Comparison

Home vs away signal
Form44% / 56%
Attacking potential64% / 36%
Defensive potential55% / 45%
Poisson distribution58% / 42%
Head to head71% / 29%
Goals H2H73% / 27%
Overall signal60.8% / 39.2%

Team Form

Last 5 completed matches
FK Partizan
LLWLD
Cukaricki0–2L
Železničar Pančevo0–1L
Novi Pazar1–0W
Rodina Moskva2–3L
Radnik Surdulica4–4D
44% Form Rating 56%
Mladost Lucani

Recent completed results are not cached yet.

Head to Head

Last 1 meeting
Mladost Lucani3–1FK Partizan

Top Prediction Signals for This Match

Strongest 1X2FK Partizan45%
Expected Score-2.5–-1.5Model goals
Goals Signal—Feed market
Double Chance1XIf supported
Prediction analysis

FK Partizan vs Mladost Lucani prediction analysis

Prediction history

Recent prediction snapshots

August 23, 2026 · Super Liga10% / 45% / 45% · 3–1